Quarterly Tool · Linear Regression Screen

Stock Screener Q3 2026

The current output of our quarterly regression screen — 37 names that cleared the model's search criteria this quarter, broken out across performance, fundamentals, valuation, and analyst sentiment. Updated each quarter; the underlying workbook is available below.

Last Updated: September 18, 2026 · 37 Names · 6 Data Views
Export Page Tables (.xlsx)
The company filter applies to every tab. Column filters apply to that tab: type text, or use > < >= <= = with numbers (e.g. >50). Click any header to sort.
Start DateTICKERCompany / TICKERStarting PriceCurrent PriceGain/Loss ($)% Gain/LossEarnings DateDays to Earnings% Below 52 wk HighESSSectorIndustry
9/18/26GILDGilead Sciences Inc150.11150.110.000.00%10/27/26394.56%Very BullishHealth CareBiotechnology
9/18/26HALOHalozyme Therapeutics Inc112.45112.450.000.00%11/1/26441.17%Very BullishHealth CareBiotechnology
9/18/26INCYIncyte Corp125.31125.310.000.00%10/25/26375.50%Very BullishHealth CareBiotechnology
9/18/26ABBVAbbVie Inc263.96263.960.000.00%10/28/26401.31%BullishHealth CareBiotechnology
9/18/26CFCF Industries Holdings Inc127.70127.700.000.00%11/3/264610.05%NeutralMaterialsChemicals
9/18/26NTRNutrien Ltd77.0977.090.000.00%11/3/26469.69%BullishMaterialsChemicals
9/18/26TGTTarget Corp158.19158.190.000.00%11/16/26597.36%Very BullishConsumer StaplesConsumer Staples Distribution & Retail
9/18/26DARDarling Ingredients Inc65.3665.360.000.00%10/20/26326.60%NeutralConsumer StaplesFood Products
9/18/26BDXBecton Dickinson and Co180.94180.940.000.00%11/1/26446.28%BullishHealth CareHealth Care Equipment & Supplies
9/18/26DXCMDexCom Inc89.3589.350.000.00%10/27/26393.50%BullishHealth CareHealth Care Equipment & Supplies
9/18/26HNGEHinge Health Inc94.9094.900.000.00%11/8/26511.82%BullishHealth CareHealth Care Providers & Services
9/18/26TRVTravelers Companies Inc (The)374.62374.620.000.00%10/15/26276.04%Very BullishFinancialsInsurance
9/18/26TWLOTwilio Inc243.84243.840.000.00%10/27/26395.62%BullishInformation TechnologyIT Services
9/18/26NETCloudflare Inc323.60323.600.000.00%10/27/26393.95%BullishInformation TechnologyIT Services
9/18/26ILMNIllumina Inc239.62239.620.000.00%10/27/26392.89%NeutralHealth CareLife Sciences Tools & Services
9/18/26RVTYRevvity Inc143.45143.450.000.00%10/25/26374.06%NeutralHealth CareLife Sciences Tools & Services
9/18/26TECHBio-Techne Corp72.3772.370.000.00%11/2/26450.34%NeutralHealth CareLife Sciences Tools & Services
9/18/26TMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc651.45651.450.000.00%10/19/26311.83%NeutralHealth CareLife Sciences Tools & Services
9/18/26IQVIQVIA Holdings Inc266.42266.420.000.00%10/25/26372.72%BullishHealth CareLife Sciences Tools & Services
9/18/26APAAPA Corporation44.8744.870.000.00%11/2/26455.42%NeutralEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26CNQCanadian Natural Resources Ltd49.6449.640.000.00%11/3/26465.10%BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26COPConocophillips131.83131.830.000.00%11/3/26466.91%Very BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26CVXChevron Corp209.51209.510.000.00%10/28/26403.80%Very BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26SUSuncor Energy Inc.69.4169.410.000.00%11/8/26513.68%Very BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26VLOValero Energy Corp413.28413.280.000.00%10/21/26330.04%Very BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26DINOHF Sinclair Corp115.90115.900.000.00%10/25/26370.68%Very BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26DKDelek US Holdings Inc78.1278.120.000.00%11/4/26474.73%Very BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26CVECenovus Energy Inc32.6232.620.000.00%10/30/26424.51%BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26MPCMarathon Petroleum Corp424.89424.890.000.00%11/2/26450.25%Very BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26PSXPhillips 66273.13273.130.000.00%10/27/26390.39%Very BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26PRPermian Resources Corp22.7622.760.000.00%11/2/26457.65%Very BullishEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable Fuels
9/18/26MRKMerck and Co Inc146.87146.870.000.00%10/28/26406.40%NeutralHealth CarePharmaceuticals
9/18/26ADPAutomatic Data Processing Inc271.22271.220.000.00%10/26/26387.89%BullishIndustrialsProfessional Services
9/18/26SWKSSkyworks Solutions Inc88.7688.760.000.00%11/3/26463.84%NeutralInformation TechnologySemiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment
9/18/26DBXDropbox Inc36.4836.480.000.00%11/5/26484.43%NeutralInformation TechnologySoftware
9/18/26DTDynatrace Inc55.1455.140.000.00%11/2/26452.01%NeutralInformation TechnologySoftware
9/18/26ZETAZeta Global Holdings Corp30.2330.230.000.00%11/1/26447.86%NeutralInformation TechnologySoftware
Starting price = the price in the screener data on September 18, 2026, the day the screen was downloaded. Current price = the latest available price.
Today: September 20, 2026Prices as of: September 18, 2026 (last saved, not live)
Gain/Loss ($) = Current Price − Starting Price  ·  % Gain/Loss = Gain/Loss ÷ Starting Price  ·  Earnings Date = Start Date + Days to Earnings (an estimate from the day count)
% Below 52 wk High comes from the screener file; after a live price refresh it is recalculated from each stock's 52-week high and the current price.
SymbolCompany NameSecurity TypeSecurity PriceMarket Capitalization% Below 52 Week HighVolume (90 Day Avg)Price Performance (13 Weeks)Earnings Announcements (Upcoming)Equity Summary Score (ESS) from LSEG StarMineCurrent Ratio (Most Recent Qtr)
GILDGilead Sciences IncCommon Stock150.11$186.13B4.567.1221.2939Very Bullish1.27
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics IncCommon Stock112.45$12.76B1.172.0264.0444Very Bullish2.71
INCYIncyte CorpCommon Stock125.31$25.40B5.501.7327.5837Very Bullish4.59
ABBVAbbVie IncCommon Stock263.96$466.45B1.316.0721.9340Bullish0.81
CFCF Industries Holdings IncCommon Stock127.70$19.33B10.052.6524.0646Neutral4.86
NTRNutrien LtdCommon Stock77.09$36.79B9.692.6822.6446Bullish1.39
TGTTarget CorpCommon Stock158.19$71.87B7.364.6521.0059Very Bullish0.99
DARDarling Ingredients IncCommon Stock65.36$10.31B6.602.3721.7632Neutral1.56
BDXBecton Dickinson and CoCommon Stock180.94$49.29B6.282.2825.6744Bullish0.87
DXCMDexCom IncCommon Stock89.35$33.72B3.505.3623.2939Bullish1.73
HNGEHinge Health IncCommon Stock94.90$7.66B1.821.9236.7051Bullish1.34
TRVTravelers Companies Inc (The)Common Stock374.62$78.14B6.041.8221.7027Very Bullish—
TWLOTwilio IncCommon Stock243.84$37.45B5.622.3130.9839Bullish4.62
NETCloudflare IncCommon Stock323.60$115.23B3.953.6144.4339Bullish1.82
ILMNIllumina IncCommon Stock239.62$36.18B2.892.3247.9839Neutral1.80
RVTYRevvity IncCommon Stock143.45$16.01B4.061.5943.4537Neutral1.80
TECHBio-Techne CorpCommon Stock72.37$11.35B0.344.2224.9145Neutral4.55
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific IncCommon Stock651.45$240.87B1.832.2040.2131Neutral1.55
IQVIQVIA Holdings IncCommon Stock266.42$43.85B2.721.5458.8037Bullish0.71
APAAPA CorporationCommon Stock44.87$15.72B5.425.6235.8545Neutral0.95
CNQCanadian Natural Resources LtdCommon Stock49.64$102.38B5.107.6920.9346Bullish1.00
COPConocophillipsCommon Stock131.83$158.37B6.917.0322.3646Very Bullish1.54
CVXChevron CorpCommon Stock209.51$413.94B3.809.0520.6640Very Bullish1.25
SUSuncor Energy Inc.Common Stock69.41$81.96B3.684.4625.4551Very Bullish1.65
VLOValero Energy CorpCommon Stock413.28$118.99B0.042.9774.9033Very Bullish1.64
DINOHF Sinclair CorpCommon Stock115.90$20.61B0.682.5579.6937Very Bullish1.97
DKDelek US Holdings IncCommon Stock78.12$4.78B4.731.5188.3847Very Bullish0.76
CVECenovus Energy IncCommon Stock32.62$60.10B4.517.4829.6542Bullish1.63
MPCMarathon Petroleum CorpCommon Stock424.89$119.32B0.252.4874.9245Very Bullish1.25
PSXPhillips 66Common Stock273.13$108.98B0.392.7464.4039Very Bullish1.32
PRPermian Resources CorpCommon Stock22.76$19.06B7.6510.1323.4945Very Bullish0.62
MRKMerck and Co IncCommon Stock146.87$362.35B6.4010.5028.9840Neutral1.32
ADPAutomatic Data Processing IncCommon Stock271.22$107.75B7.892.5724.1838Bullish1.05
SWKSSkyworks Solutions IncCommon Stock88.76$13.36B3.846.0822.5146Neutral3.10
DBXDropbox IncCommon Stock36.48$7.93B4.433.9940.4748Neutral1.07
DTDynatrace IncCommon Stock55.14$15.94B2.016.2033.1245Neutral1.21
ZETAZeta Global Holdings CorpCommon Stock30.23$7.59B7.868.6559.9544Neutral2.38
SymbolCompany NameSecurity PriceVolume (90 Day Avg)Market CapitalizationDividend YieldCompany Headquarters LocationSectorIndustryOptionable
GILDGilead Sciences Inc150.117.12$186.13B+2.19%United States of AmericaHealth CareBiotechnologyYes (Option Chain)
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics Inc112.452.02$12.76B—United States of AmericaHealth CareBiotechnologyYes (Option Chain)
INCYIncyte Corp125.311.73$25.40B—United States of AmericaHealth CareBiotechnologyYes (Option Chain)
ABBVAbbVie Inc263.966.07$466.45B+2.62%United States of AmericaHealth CareBiotechnologyYes (Option Chain)
CFCF Industries Holdings Inc127.702.65$19.33B+1.88%United States of AmericaMaterialsChemicalsYes (Option Chain)
NTRNutrien Ltd77.092.68$36.79B+2.85%CanadaMaterialsChemicalsYes (Option Chain)
TGTTarget Corp158.194.65$71.87B+2.93%United States of AmericaConsumer StaplesConsumer Staples Distribution & RetailYes (Option Chain)
DARDarling Ingredients Inc65.362.37$10.31B—United States of AmericaConsumer StaplesFood ProductsYes (Option Chain)
BDXBecton Dickinson and Co180.942.28$49.29B+2.32%United States of AmericaHealth CareHealth Care Equipment & SuppliesYes (Option Chain)
DXCMDexCom Inc89.355.36$33.72B—United States of AmericaHealth CareHealth Care Equipment & SuppliesYes (Option Chain)
HNGEHinge Health Inc94.901.92$7.66B—United States of AmericaHealth CareHealth Care Providers & ServicesYes (Option Chain)
TRVTravelers Companies Inc (The)374.621.82$78.14B+1.33%United States of AmericaFinancialsInsuranceYes (Option Chain)
TWLOTwilio Inc243.842.31$37.45B—United States of AmericaInformation TechnologyIT ServicesYes (Option Chain)
NETCloudflare Inc323.603.61$115.23B—United States of AmericaInformation TechnologyIT ServicesYes (Option Chain)
ILMNIllumina Inc239.622.32$36.18B—United States of AmericaHealth CareLife Sciences Tools & ServicesYes (Option Chain)
RVTYRevvity Inc143.451.59$16.01B+0.20%United States of AmericaHealth CareLife Sciences Tools & ServicesYes (Option Chain)
TECHBio-Techne Corp72.374.22$11.35B+0.44%United States of AmericaHealth CareLife Sciences Tools & ServicesYes (Option Chain)
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc651.452.20$240.87B+0.29%United States of AmericaHealth CareLife Sciences Tools & ServicesYes (Option Chain)
IQVIQVIA Holdings Inc266.421.54$43.85B—United States of AmericaHealth CareLife Sciences Tools & ServicesYes (Option Chain)
APAAPA Corporation44.875.62$15.72B+2.23%United States of AmericaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
CNQCanadian Natural Resources Ltd49.647.69$102.38B+3.63%CanadaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
COPConocophillips131.837.03$158.37B+2.55%United States of AmericaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
CVXChevron Corp209.519.05$413.94B+3.40%United States of AmericaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
SUSuncor Energy Inc.69.414.46$81.96B+2.50%CanadaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
VLOValero Energy Corp413.282.97$118.99B+1.16%United States of AmericaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
DINOHF Sinclair Corp115.902.55$20.61B+1.81%United States of AmericaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
DKDelek US Holdings Inc78.121.51$4.78B+1.31%United States of AmericaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
CVECenovus Energy Inc32.627.48$60.10B+1.94%CanadaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corp424.892.48$119.32B+0.94%United States of AmericaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
PSXPhillips 66273.132.74$108.98B+1.86%United States of AmericaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
PRPermian Resources Corp22.7610.13$19.06B+2.77%United States of AmericaEnergyOil, Gas & Consumable FuelsYes (Option Chain)
MRKMerck and Co Inc146.8710.50$362.35B+2.31%United States of AmericaHealth CarePharmaceuticalsYes (Option Chain)
ADPAutomatic Data Processing Inc271.222.57$107.75B+2.51%United States of AmericaIndustrialsProfessional ServicesYes (Option Chain)
SWKSSkyworks Solutions Inc88.766.08$13.36B+3.20%United States of AmericaInformation TechnologySemiconductors & Semiconductor EquipmentYes (Option Chain)
DBXDropbox Inc36.483.99$7.93B—United States of AmericaInformation TechnologySoftwareYes (Option Chain)
DTDynatrace Inc55.146.20$15.94B—United States of AmericaInformation TechnologySoftwareYes (Option Chain)
ZETAZeta Global Holdings Corp30.238.65$7.59B—United States of AmericaInformation TechnologySoftwareYes (Option Chain)
SymbolCompany NamePrice Performance (52 Weeks)Total Return (1 Yr Annualized)Beta (1 Year Annualized)Standard Deviation (1 Yr Annualized)
GILDGilead Sciences Inc+32.12%+34.62%0.050.23
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics Inc+46.65%+46.65%0.680.43
INCYIncyte Corp+45.71%+45.71%0.210.34
ABBVAbbVie Inc+18.91%+22.60%-0.560.28
CFCF Industries Holdings Inc+51.84%+54.16%-1.450.39
NTRNutrien Ltd+37.10%+39.61%-0.700.34
TGTTarget Corp+76.91%+78.69%0.240.28
DARDarling Ingredients Inc+101.42%+101.42%0.160.34
BDXBecton Dickinson and Co+22.23%+23.10%1.120.26
DXCMDexCom Inc+17.91%+17.91%0.710.40
HNGEHinge Health Inc+66.75%+66.75%1.580.67
TRVTravelers Companies Inc (The)+34.80%+35.80%0.050.22
TWLOTwilio Inc+124.99%+124.99%1.300.59
NETCloudflare Inc+44.74%+44.74%0.600.56
ILMNIllumina Inc+132.57%+132.57%0.890.51
RVTYRevvity Inc+63.46%+63.68%1.210.39
TECHBio-Techne Corp+36.57%+36.72%0.880.48
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc+35.41%+35.61%0.710.34
IQVIQVIA Holdings Inc+40.07%+40.07%0.940.45
APAAPA Corporation+87.74%+94.24%-1.290.41
CNQCanadian Natural Resources Ltd+52.60%+59.81%-0.970.31
COPConocophillips+41.02%+44.48%-1.230.30
CVXChevron Corp+31.90%+35.90%-0.690.24
SUSuncor Energy Inc.+62.48%+66.80%-1.010.32
VLOValero Energy Corp+152.23%+153.90%-0.930.37
DINOHF Sinclair Corp+118.23%+125.26%0.900.44
DKDelek US Holdings Inc+143.21%+148.52%-1.660.56
CVECenovus Energy Inc+86.72%+90.54%-1.170.36
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corp+129.63%+132.86%-0.880.40
PSXPhillips 66+107.94%+112.98%-0.840.35
PRPermian Resources Corp+67.60%+72.20%-1.210.33
MRKMerck and Co Inc+80.14%+84.36%-0.080.34
ADPAutomatic Data Processing Inc-6.78%-4.71%-0.100.28
SWKSSkyworks Solutions Inc+15.23%+16.54%1.460.48
DBXDropbox Inc+18.48%+18.48%1.000.35
DTDynatrace Inc+13.46%+13.46%0.750.39
ZETAZeta Global Holdings Corp+43.27%+43.27%2.620.69
SymbolCompany NameS&P Global Market Intelligence ValuationS&P Global Market Intelligence QualityS&P Global Market Intelligence Growth StabilityS&P Global Market Intelligence Financial HealthP/E (Price/TTM Earnings)PEG RatioEPS Growth (Proj This Yr vs. Last Yr)Institutional OwnershipInstitutional Ownership (Last vs. Prior Qtr)
GILDGilead Sciences Inc84981088———+89.64%+0.28%
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics Inc9493647733.701.05+113.37%+85.96%+1.81%
INCYIncyte Corp9783849116.001.08-48.88%+88.64%-1.14%
ABBVAbbVie Inc2999518774.603.47+40.22%+75.47%+1.37%
CFCF Industries Holdings Inc887398629.50-0.76+47.28%+85.89%+3.66%
NTRNutrien Ltd6779328615.60—+9.36%+65.04%-2.64%
TGTTarget Corp8284978216.401.79+38.93%+86.77%+1.48%
DARDarling Ingredients Inc8363872717.600.17+1597.95%+87.64%+0.26%
BDXBecton Dickinson and Co8196129642.10-26.18+6.49%+95.82%-0.65%
DXCMDexCom Inc8697549135.301.53+27.61%+85.95%+2.47%
HNGEHinge Health Inc8399805873.60—-8.36%+92.08%+2.22%
TRVTravelers Companies Inc (The)8373887610.0015.36+23.11%+88.64%+2.26%
TWLOTwilio Inc4940912333.801.76+21.33%+90.29%+0.43%
NETCloudflare Inc36461813——+37.63%+88.61%+1.47%
ILMNIllumina Inc809127544.704.06+10.54%+88.73%+0.78%
RVTYRevvity Inc8290448468.307.27+5.71%+81.32%+5.57%
TECHBio-Techne Corp7993586562.409.86+5.54%+83.90%-2.07%
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc8071747835.103.82+9.85%+90.79%-0.25%
IQVIQVIA Holdings Inc8995299233.103.50+8.78%+95.19%-1.47%
APAAPA Corporation969743829.500.84+57.93%+86.89%+3.18%
CNQCanadian Natural Resources Ltd777469768.800.59+72.16%+72.72%-4.59%
COPConocophillips6675936117.500.91+65.99%+85.01%-1.57%
CVXChevron Corp4857916620.100.75+120.93%+74.21%+0.37%
SUSuncor Energy Inc.917995789.300.58+115.92%+67.40%-5.02%
VLOValero Energy Corp7283956717.201.48+335.54%+85.39%-4.13%
DINOHF Sinclair Corp8074917411.103.46+208.18%+87.52%+5.68%
DKDelek US Holdings Inc9092725621.20—+144.03%+85.83%-1.97%
CVECenovus Energy Inc917494779.100.51+116.98%+49.84%-5.20%
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corp8182976414.700.67+401.19%+74.93%-2.14%
PSXPhillips 665960904015.600.44+331.89%+79.32%-0.38%
PRPermian Resources Corp7690706815.003.77+63.05%+91.29%+2.37%
MRKMerck and Co Inc8091789117.5017.36-70.13%+80.23%+0.79%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing Inc7658858524.80—+10.23%+89.29%+0.70%
SWKSSkyworks Solutions Inc617166546.00—-15.01%+86.10%+8.27%
DBXDropbox Inc2997435720.205.79+7.43%+75.92%-3.21%
DTDynatrace Inc53813781110.307.02+15.18%+85.28%+5.49%
ZETAZeta Global Holdings Corp54858068——+31.92%+82.63%+2.68%
SymbolCompany NameEquity Summary Score (ESS) from LSEG StarMineEquity Summary Score Change (1 Month)LSEG I/B/E/S EstimatesMSCI Overall Environmental, Social & Governance RatingMSCI Environmental ScoreMSCI Social ScoreMSCI Governance Score
GILDGilead Sciences IncVery BullishStable1.968LeaderLeaderAverageAverage
HALOHalozyme Therapeutics IncVery BullishStable2.1AverageAverageLaggardLeader
INCYIncyte CorpVery BullishStable2.345LeaderAverageAverageLeader
ABBVAbbVie IncBullishStable1.939LeaderLeaderAverageAverage
CFCF Industries Holdings IncNeutralStable2.909AverageLaggardAverageLeader
NTRNutrien LtdBullishStable2.417LeaderAverageAverageLeader
TGTTarget CorpVery BullishModerate Increase2.615LeaderLeaderAverageAverage
DARDarling Ingredients IncNeutralLarge Increase1.571LeaderAverageAverageLeader
BDXBecton Dickinson and CoBullishStable2.25AverageLeaderAverageAverage
DXCMDexCom IncBullishStable1.7AverageLeaderAverageLeader
HNGEHinge Health IncBullishStable1.938AverageAverageAverageAverage
TRVTravelers Companies Inc (The)Very BullishStable2.903LeaderLeaderAverageLeader
TWLOTwilio IncBullishStable1.844LeaderAverageAverageAverage
NETCloudflare IncBullishStable2.222AverageLeaderAverageLaggard
ILMNIllumina IncNeutralModerate Decrease2.409AverageLeaderAverageAverage
RVTYRevvity IncNeutralStable2.55LeaderLeaderAverageLeader
TECHBio-Techne CorpNeutralStable2.813LeaderLeaderAverageLeader
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific IncNeutralStable1.848AverageLeaderAverageAverage
IQVIQVIA Holdings IncBullishStable1.833LeaderLeaderLeaderLeader
APAAPA CorporationNeutralLarge Increase2.621LeaderAverageLeaderAverage
CNQCanadian Natural Resources LtdBullishStable2.75AverageAverageLeaderLeader
COPConocophillipsVery BullishStable2.103AverageAverageAverageAverage
CVXChevron CorpVery BullishStable1.962AverageLaggardAverageAverage
SUSuncor Energy Inc.Very BullishStable2.333AverageLaggardLeaderLeader
VLOValero Energy CorpVery BullishStable2.455AverageAverageLeaderAverage
DINOHF Sinclair CorpVery BullishStable2.647AverageAverageLeaderLeader
DKDelek US Holdings IncVery BullishStable2.385AverageLaggardLeaderLeader
CVECenovus Energy IncBullishStable2.273AverageLaggardLeaderLeader
MPCMarathon Petroleum CorpVery BullishStable2.381AverageAverageAverageAverage
PSXPhillips 66Very BullishModerate Increase2.364LeaderAverageLeaderAverage
PRPermian Resources CorpVery BullishLarge Increase1.8AverageLaggardAverageLeader
MRKMerck and Co IncNeutralStable2.063AverageLeaderAverageAverage
ADPAutomatic Data Processing IncBullishStable2.789LeaderLeaderAverageLeader
SWKSSkyworks Solutions IncNeutralModerate Increase3.038AverageAverageAverageAverage
DBXDropbox IncNeutralStable3.222AverageAverageAverageAverage
DTDynatrace IncNeutralModerate Increase1.973LeaderAverageAverageLeader
ZETAZeta Global Holdings CorpNeutralStable1.938LaggardAverageLaggardAverage
Update the data (site owner)

Choose the screener export (.xls, .xlsx or a single-sheet .csv). Tabs are matched by their column headings, the tables refresh in place, and the date is taken from the file's "AS OF" line. Then click Download updated page and upload that file to your site to publish it. The Performance Tracker is rebuilt from the same file (start date, starting prices, earnings days and 52-week data).

This screen is informational and educational only and does not constitute financial, legal, or investment advice. It reflects the output of a quarterly linear regression model applied to publicly available data as of the date above and is not a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold any security. Data sourced from LSEG/Refinitiv, S&P Global Market Intelligence, and MSCI via the originating screener platform. The Kool-Aid Diaries is an independent, non-commercial newsletter. Consult a qualified financial professional before making any investment decisions.